Team
P W D L P Pts
Glen Emmets 10 10 0 0 111 20
Roche Emmets 10 9 0 1 146 18
St Kevins 10 7 0 3 51 14
Stabannon 10 7 0 3 44 14
Lannleire 9 7 0 2 42 14
Sean McDermotts 9 6 0 3 34 12
Naomh Malachi 10 4 0 6 -30 8
Westerns 10 3 0 7 -34 6
Dowdallshill 10 2 1 7 -64 5
John Mitchels 10 2 0 8 -83 4
Cuchulainn Gaels 10 1 0 9 -146 2
St Nicholas 10 0 1 9 -71 1
01.07.2016 (Friday)
Junior (Division 3) - Round 10
Cuchulainn Gaels 0-6 vs 0-13 John Mitchels
Time: 20:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 10
Roche Emmets 1-17 vs 1-6 Dowdallshill
Time: 20:00, Venue: Roche
Junior (Division 3) - Round 10
Naomh Malachi 0-1 vs 0-0 St Nicholas
Time: 20:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 10
Stabannon 1-6 vs 1-9 Glen Emmets
Time: 20:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 10
Westerns 1-9 vs 3-15 St Kevins
Time: 20:00, Venue:
27.06.2016 (Monday)
Junior (Division 3) - Round 9
Westerns 2-16 vs 0-15 Cuchulainn Gaels
Time: 19:00, Venue:
25.06.2016 (Saturday)
Junior (Division 3) - Round 9
Glen Emmets 2-22 vs 0-7 Lannleire
Time: 19:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 9
St Nicholas 0-7 vs 3-15 Stabannon
Time: 19:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 9
John Mitchels 0-4 vs 3-27 Roche Emmets
Time: 19:00, Venue: Ardee
Junior (Division 3) - Round 9
St Kevins 3-13 vs 0-7 Sean McDermotts
Time: 19:00, Venue:
24.06.2016 (Friday)
Junior (Division 3) - Round 9
Dowdallshill 3-9 vs 2-8 Naomh Malachi
Time: 20:00, Venue:
31.05.2016 (Tuesday)
Junior (Division 3) - Round 8
Cuchulainn Gaels 3-2 vs 4-20 St Kevins
Time: 19:45, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 8
Lannleire 0-1 vs 0-0 St Nicholas
Time: 19:45, Venue:
27.05.2016 (Friday)
Junior (Division 3) - Round 8
Roche Emmets 3-24 vs 0-8 Westerns
Time: 19:45, Venue: Roche
Junior (Division 3) - Round 8
Naomh Malachi 3-12 vs 3-9 John Mitchels
Time: 19:45, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 8
Sean McDermotts 1-7 vs 0-20 Glen Emmets
Time: 19:45, Venue:
26.05.2016 (Thursday)
Junior (Division 3) - Round 8
Stabannon 3-11 vs 1-4 Dowdallshill
Time: 19:45, Venue:
24.05.2016 (Tuesday)
Junior (Division 3) - Round 2
Glen Emmets 2-25 vs 0-7 Cuchulainn Gaels
Time: 20:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 7
Westerns 1-9 vs 1-11 Naomh Malachi
Time: 19:45, Venue:
21.05.2016 (Saturday)
Junior (Division 3) - Round 7
John Mitchels 2-6 vs 2-11 Stabannon
Time: 19:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 7
St Nicholas 0-4 vs 3-14 Sean McDermotts
Time: 19:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 7
Glen Emmets 1-16 vs 0-11 St Kevins
Time: 19:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 7
Dowdallshill 2-4 vs 0-18 Lannleire
Time: 19:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 7
Cuchulainn Gaels 0-4 vs 5-18 Roche Emmets
Time: 19:30, Venue: Omeath
13.05.2016 (Friday)
Junior (Division 3) - Round 6
Stabannon 2-16 vs 2-4 Westerns
Time: 19:30, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 6
Naomh Malachi 1-19 vs 0-8 Cuchulainn Gaels
Time: 19:30, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 6
St Kevins 0-4 vs 0-14 Roche Emmets
Time: 19:30, Venue: Philipstown
Junior (Division 3) - Round 6
Lannleire 1-20 vs 0-5 John Mitchels
Time: 19:30, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 6
Sean McDermotts 2-15 vs 0-3 Dowdallshill
Time: 19:30, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 6
Glen Emmets 2-13 vs 0-7 St Nicholas
Time: 19:30, Venue:
10.05.2016 (Tuesday)
Junior (Division 3) - Round 2
St Kevins 0-11 vs 1-9 Stabannon
Time: 19:30, Venue:
07.05.2016 (Saturday)
Junior (Division 3) - Round 5
Cuchulainn Gaels 0-7 vs 1-14 Stabannon
Time: 19:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 5
Dowdallshill 1-9 vs 1-18 Glen Emmets
Time: 19:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 5
John Mitchels 1-8 vs 2-9 Sean McDermotts
Time: 19:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 5
Westerns 1-8 vs 1-10 Lannleire
Time: 19:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 5
St Kevins 1-14 vs 3-5 St Nicholas
Time: 19:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 5
Roche Emmets 3-20 vs 2-8 Naomh Malachi
Time: 19:00, Venue: Roche
26.04.2016 (Tuesday)
Junior (Division 3) - Round 4
St Nicholas 3-8 vs 4-5 Dowdallshill
Time: 19:15, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 4
Stabannon 0-10 vs 1-18 Roche Emmets
Time: 19:15, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 4
Lannleire 3-15 vs 0-4 Cuchulainn Gaels
Time: 19:15, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 4
Sean McDermotts 1-9 vs 0-11 Westerns
Time: 19:15, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 4
Glen Emmets 5-13 vs 0-6 John Mitchels
Time: 19:15, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 4
St Kevins 1-8 vs 0-9 Naomh Malachi
Time: 19:15, Venue:
13.04.2016 (Wednesday)
Junior (Division 3) - Round 3
John Mitchels 1-13 vs 0-7 St Nicholas
Time: 19:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 3
Dowdallshill 1-5 vs 2-10 St Kevins
Time: 19:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 3
Westerns 0-10 vs 0-11 Glen Emmets
Time: 19:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 3
Cuchulainn Gaels 0-8 vs 5-9 Sean McDermotts
Time: 19:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 3
Roche Emmets 1-12 vs 0-13 Lannleire
Time: 19:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 3
Naomh Malachi 0-7 vs 2-7 Stabannon
Time: 19:00, Venue:
10.04.2016 (Sunday)
Junior (Division 3) - Round 2
Lannleire 1-14 vs 0-7 Naomh Malachi
Time: 15:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 2
Sean McDermotts 1-5 vs 2-14 Roche Emmets
Time: 15:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 2
Dowdallshill 1-8 vs 0-5 John Mitchels
Time: 15:00, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 2
St Nicholas 0-10 vs 1-14 Westerns
Time: 15:00, Venue:
05.04.2016 (Tuesday)
Junior (Division 3) - Round 1
Roche Emmets 0-10 vs 0-11 Glen Emmets
Time: 20:00, Venue:
02.04.2016 (Saturday)
Junior (Division 3) - Round 1
John Mitchels 0-7 vs 1-13 St Kevins
Time: 17:30, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 1
Westerns 4-7 vs 0-12 Dowdallshill
Time: 17:30, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 1
Naomh Malachi 0-4 vs 2-11 Sean McDermotts
Time: 17:30, Venue:
Junior (Division 3) - Round 1
Stabannon 0-7 vs 0-13 Lannleire
Time: 17:30, Venue:
23.03.2016 (Wednesday)
Junior (Division 3) - Round 1
Cuchulainn Gaels 2-12 vs 1-13 St Nicholas
Time: 20:00, Venue:

League (Division 2) 2012

Team
P W D L P Pts
Clan Na Gael 11 8 1 2 73 17
Dundalk Gaels 11 8 1 2 36 17
St Fechins 11 7 1 3 41 15
St Mochtas 11 6 3 2 34 15
Geraldines 11 7 0 4 20 14
St Marys 11 6 1 4 26 13
St Josephs 11 4 2 5 -21 10
St Brides 11 4 1 6 -13 9
Na Piarsaigh 11 4 0 7 -46 8
Naomh Malachi 11 3 1 7 -31 7
St Finbarrs 11 1 2 8 -51 4
Roche Emmets 11 1 1 9 -68 3
02.09.2012 (Sunday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Promotion Play-off
St Fechins 1-15 vs 2-14 Geraldines
Time: 11:30, Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Intermediate (Division 2) - Promotion Play-off
Clan Na Gael 1-10 vs 1-17 St Mochtas
Time: 11:30, Venue: Páirc Clan Na Gael
16.08.2012 (Thursday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 11
Na Piarsaigh 1-8 vs 2-9 St Marys
Time: 19:00, Venue: Na Piarsaigh
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 11
St Brides 1-11 vs 0-15 Geraldines
Time: 19:00, Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 11
Dundalk Gaels 1-16 vs 1-4 Naomh Malachi
Time: 19:00, Venue: Dundalk Gaels
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 11
St Josephs 2-13 vs 2-12 St Finbarrs
Time: 19:00, Venue: Cluskey Park
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 11
Clan Na Gael 1-9 vs 1-7 St Mochtas
Time: 19:00, Venue: Páirc Clan Na Gael
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 11
Roche Emmets 2-6 vs 3-12 St Fechins
Time: 19:00, Venue: Páirc de Róiste
12.08.2012 (Sunday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 10
Geraldines 3-12 vs 0-11 Roche Emmets
Time: 14:00, Venue: Páirc Séamus Mhic hEochaidh, Haggardstown
11.08.2012 (Saturday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 10
St Fechins 0-10 vs 3-13 Clan Na Gael
Time: 19:00, Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 10
Naomh Malachi 1-11 vs 2-15 St Josephs
Time: 19:00, Venue: Páirc Naomh Malachi
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 10
St Finbarrs 1-13 vs 2-12 Na Piarsaigh
Time: 19:00, Venue: John Markey Park
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 10
St Marys 0-9 vs 0-17 Dundalk Gaels
Time: 19:00, Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 10
St Brides 1-4 vs 2-10 St Mochtas
Time: 19:00, Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
15.07.2012 (Sunday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 9
Na Piarsaigh 1-11 vs 2-6 Naomh Malachi
Time: 12:00, Venue: Na Piarsaigh
08.07.2012 (Sunday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 9
Clan Na Gael 0-11 vs 1-13 St Brides
Time: 15:00, Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 9
St Mochtas 3-16 vs 1-9 Roche Emmets
Time: 15:00, Venue: Páirc Mochta
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 9
Geraldines 1-9 vs 2-8 St Fechins
Time: 15:00, Venue: Haggardstown
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 9
Dundalk Gaels 0-16 vs 0-7 St Josephs
Time: 15:00, Venue: Dundalk Gaels
07.07.2012 (Saturday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 9
St Marys 2-18 vs 0-8 St Finbarrs
Time: 19:00, Venue: Páirc Mhuire
03.07.2012 (Tuesday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 8
St Josephs 1-9 vs 1-12 Na Piarsaigh
Time: 20:00, Venue: Cluskey Park
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 8
Dundalk Gaels 1-12 vs 0-11 St Finbarrs
Time: 20:00, Venue: Pairc Na Gael
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 8
Roche Emmets 2-4 vs 4-7 Clan Na Gael
Time: 20:00, Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 8
St Fechins 2-17 vs 0-7 St Brides
Time: 20:00, Venue: Pairc Naomh Feichin
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 8
St Mochtas 2-20 vs 1-6 Geraldines
Time: 20:00, Venue: Pairc Mochta
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 8
Naomh Malachi 0-6 vs 1-11 St Marys
Time: 19:00, Venue: Pairc Naomh Malachi
19.06.2012 (Tuesday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 7
St Fechins 4-13 vs 0-8 St Mochtas
Time: 19:30, Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
17.06.2012 (Sunday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 7
Na Piarsaigh 1-8 vs 2-10 Dundalk Gaels
Time: 15:00, Venue: Na Piarsaigh
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 7
St Brides 1-11 vs 0-7 Roche Emmets
Time: 15:00, Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 7
St Marys 1-18 vs 0-9 St Josephs
Time: 15:00, Venue: Pairc Mhuire
16.06.2012 (Saturday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 7
St Finbarrs 0-6 vs 0-14 Naomh Malachi
Time: 19:00, Venue: John Markey Park
15.06.2012 (Friday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 7
Geraldines 0-7 vs 2-20 Clan Na Gael
Time: 20:00, Venue: Haggardstown
12.06.2012 (Tuesday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 6
Roche Emmets 1-5 vs 1-10 Na Piarsaigh
Time: 20:00, Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 6
St Josephs 1-11 vs 0-10 St Brides
Time: 20:00, Venue: Cluskey Park
10.06.2012 (Sunday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 6
Geraldines 2-13 vs 1-7 St Finbarrs
Time: 15:00, Venue: Haggardstown
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 6
Clan Na Gael 1-11 vs 1-12 Dundalk Gaels
Time: 15:00, Venue: Páirc Clan Na Gael
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 6
St Mochtas 0-10 vs 0-10 St Marys
Time: 15:00, Venue: Pairc Ui Taibh
07.06.2012 (Thursday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 6
Naomh Malachi 3-7 vs 2-13 St Fechins
Time: 20:00, Venue: Páirc Naomh Malachi
13.05.2012 (Sunday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 5
Naomh Malachi 0-7 vs 1-7 Clan Na Gael
Time: 15:00, Venue: Páirc Naomh Malachi
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 5
Dundalk Gaels 0-5 vs 2-5 St Brides
Time: 15:00, Venue: Dundalk Gaels
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 5
St Marys 1-9 vs 1-14 St Fechins
Time: 15:00, Venue: Páirc Mhuire
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 5
St Josephs 1-13 vs 1-6 Roche Emmets
Time: 15:00, Venue: Cluskey Park
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 5
Na Piarsaigh 1-6 vs 2-12 Geraldines
Time: 15:00, Venue: Na Piarsaigh
12.05.2012 (Saturday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 5
St Finbarrs 0-12 vs 1-14 St Mochtas
Time: 19:00, Venue: John Markey Park
04.05.2012 (Friday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 4
Roche Emmets 3-4 vs 1-12 Dundalk Gaels
Time: 20:00, Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 4
St Fechins 0-10 vs 1-8 St Finbarrs
Time: 19:00, Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 4
St Mochtas 1-14 vs 1-10 Na Piarsaigh
Time: 19:00, Venue: Páirc Mochta
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 4
St Brides 1-9 vs 0-13 Naomh Malachi
Time: 19:00, Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
03.05.2012 (Thursday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 4
Clan Na Gael 3-12 vs 0-12 St Marys
Time: 19:00, Venue: Páirc Clan Na Gael
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 4
Geraldines 2-17 vs 0-12 St Josephs
Time: 20:00, Venue: Haggardstown
28.04.2012 (Saturday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 3
Naomh Malachi 2-17 vs 2-7 Roche Emmets
Time: 19:00, Venue: Páirc Naomh Malachi
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 3
Na Piarsaigh 0-6 vs 1-14 St Fechins
Time: 19:00, Venue: Na Piarsaigh
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 3
St Marys 1-17 vs 2-7 St Brides
Time: 19:00, Venue: Páirc Mhuire
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 3
St Finbarrs 3-6 vs 3-13 Clan Na Gael
Time: 19:00, Venue: John Markey Park
27.04.2012 (Friday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 3
St Josephs 0-7 vs 0-12 St Mochtas
Time: 19:00, Venue: Cluskey Park
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 3
Dundalk Gaels 0-10 vs 4-6 Geraldines
Time: 19:00, Venue: Dundalk Gaels
24.04.2012 (Tuesday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 2
St Brides 1-14 vs 1-14 St Finbarrs
Time: 19:00, Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
20.04.2012 (Friday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 2
Geraldines 4-8 vs 0-5 Naomh Malachi
Time: 19:00, Venue: Haggardstown
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 2
St Fechins 1-12 vs 3-6 St Josephs
Time: 19:00, Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 2
Clan Na Gael 4-18 vs 1-9 Na Piarsaigh
Time: 19:00, Venue: Páirc Clan Na Gael
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 2
St Mochtas 0-12 vs 0-12 Dundalk Gaels
Time: 19:00, Venue: Páirc Mochta
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 2
Roche Emmets 1-13 vs 0-12 St Marys
Time: 20:00, Venue: Páirc de Róiste
15.04.2012 (Sunday)
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 1
Naomh Malachi 1-9 vs 0-12 St Mochtas
Time: 15:00, Venue: Páirc Naomh Malachi
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 1
St Finbarrs 0-10 vs 1-7 Roche Emmets
Time: 15:00, Venue: John Markey Park
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 1
St Marys 0-14 vs 0-9 Geraldines
Time: 15:00, Venue: Páirc Mhuire
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 1
Na Piarsaigh 1-7 vs 0-17 St Brides
Time: 15:00, Venue: TBC
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 1
St Josephs 2-8 vs 1-11 Clan Na Gael
Time: 15:00, Venue: Cluskey Park
Intermediate (Division 2) - Round 1
Dundalk Gaels 2-11 vs 0-8 St Fechins
Time: 15:00, Venue: Dundalk Gaels